_crossmyheartx3
dazzling__x3
_crossmyheartx3
Friends Only
Friends Only


dazzling__x3 is members only. To join, please go to the userinfo and click "join community", after reading all the rules. Do not ask to be added.

Comment on this post if you have any questions or concerns.
59 found a way to </3 amaze and astound me
Comments
Page 1 of 2
[1] [2]
shopaholic__ From: shopaholic__ Date: February 26th, 2005 01:27 am (UTC) (Link)
joined.
add me back please.
<33
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: February 26th, 2005 01:29 am (UTC) (Link)
once uve joined, you can see all the entries =) so i dont have to add you lol ..its so much easier now

please promote me!!!
shaynedaqt From: shaynedaqt Date: February 26th, 2005 01:49 am (UTC) (Link)
i joined but can't view anything except the friends only page
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: February 26th, 2005 01:49 am (UTC) (Link)
i dont have any entries yet..im still working on everything :p
ooluciousoo From: ooluciousoo Date: February 26th, 2005 01:59 am (UTC) (Link)
just joined. =)
_x_lil_hunni_x_ From: _x_lil_hunni_x_ Date: February 26th, 2005 03:09 pm (UTC) (Link)
joined. add me bak please =) <333
From: murderwitakiss Date: February 26th, 2005 09:36 pm (UTC) (Link)
joined! :)
_richkiid From: _richkiid Date: February 26th, 2005 11:05 pm (UTC) (Link)
wanna be affies with thefrycook?
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: February 26th, 2005 11:06 pm (UTC) (Link)
sure =)
xoim_adorkable From: xoim_adorkable Date: March 3rd, 2005 12:32 am (UTC) (Link)
may we request?
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: March 3rd, 2005 12:37 am (UTC) (Link)
well this isnt a requesting community but once in a while ill post saying 'taking requests' =)
xoim_adorkable From: xoim_adorkable Date: March 3rd, 2005 01:39 am (UTC) (Link)
oh okay. do you have any paris hilton graphics? that's all i want.
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: March 3rd, 2005 01:43 am (UTC) (Link)
I will be updating with paris graphics soon
xoim_adorkable From: xoim_adorkable Date: March 3rd, 2005 01:49 am (UTC) (Link)
YAY!
From: primpy Date: March 5th, 2005 01:46 am (UTC) (Link)
Would you like to affiliate with primpy? ♥
sugary_gloss From: sugary_gloss Date: March 5th, 2005 11:52 pm (UTC) (Link)
ive joined.
i accidently commented on the glossy designs journal tho :x but here i am now lolol <3. ty
From: xx_em_oo Date: March 11th, 2005 10:38 pm (UTC) (Link)

hey

Hey, my name is emily and i really like your lj... add me and i'll add you!!! thank you

emily snartug
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: March 12th, 2005 03:55 am (UTC) (Link)

Re: hey

just join the community =)
snow_angel18 From: snow_angel18 Date: March 12th, 2005 01:05 am (UTC) (Link)
I would like to suggest maybe a beach theme for me or like maybe a model thing going...im having trouble making my journal "creative" plz help and i will credit anything you do 4 me <33
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: March 12th, 2005 03:59 am (UTC) (Link)
this isnt a requesting community. The suggestions are for this community, not for what I should make you. I can obviously see that you did not read the rules.
x_megachica_x From: x_megachica_x Date: March 13th, 2005 02:03 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hey!
I was told to come check out your work, because its awesome from maybetomorrow so I would love for you to add me!
<33
abercheerfitch7 From: abercheerfitch7 Date: March 14th, 2005 02:19 pm (UTC) (Link)
add me please cool colors
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: March 14th, 2005 07:39 pm (UTC) (Link)
I dont have to add you....just go into the userinfo and join
From: xoemilyxo2148 Date: March 20th, 2005 03:07 pm (UTC) (Link)
Add me?
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: March 21st, 2005 08:15 pm (UTC) (Link)
join in the userinfo <33
chocolatexki5s From: chocolatexki5s Date: March 29th, 2005 11:04 pm (UTC) (Link)
my community rebel_graphics added you as an affiliate
add us back
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: March 29th, 2005 11:17 pm (UTC) (Link)
added you to the list =)
thekeri From: thekeri Date: April 4th, 2005 07:42 pm (UTC) (Link)
i was wondering when you where going to be able to send me somewhere i could send the money to give you for the exact coding of this layout. i'll edit it myself... and how much is it? thanks again, your a doll.
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: April 4th, 2005 08:23 pm (UTC) (Link)
it will cost &5.00 for 2 months paid account for this community for me to just give you the codes...but the thing is if you've never used S2 before then you will have ALOT of trouble figuring out this code without any help...so if you think you'll need help with it then it will cost $5.00 more dollars for 2 more months paid account...let me know
From: dead_inside25 Date: April 9th, 2005 12:42 am (UTC) (Link)
OMG, I love your layout sooo fucking much. MKA rock, the header's awsome and I love the colors and everything. It's so nicely organized, I love it.

BTW, I just joined. I read the rules & always credit, don't worry. ^_^

Just wondering, would you like to be affiliates with __iconictv_ and applegatefans?
From: bella_tine Date: April 14th, 2005 04:46 am (UTC) (Link)
hey I just joined and I wanna link this community in my user info...i uploaded one of the buttons..but idk how to make it so you can click it and it takes you directly to here :/
From: bella_tine Date: April 14th, 2005 05:27 am (UTC) (Link)
nevermind hun...i did it ;)
From: crazylilchaldo Date: April 29th, 2005 11:39 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey .. my name is Clara and your graphix look sweet i`l love to use some + credit ofcourse. i got ur LJ username from a community i joined, sparkle graphix...add me please and thank you =]

one question .. //] Take a button and link dazzling__x3! how do i do that ?
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: August 20th, 2005 07:15 pm (UTC) (Link)
To link to dazzling__x3, just use this code:

<*a href=*"http://www.livejournal.com/community/dazzling__x3"*><*img src="URL TO ONE OF THE BUTTONS"*>

just make sure you take out ALL of the stars!
skates06 From: skates06 Date: April 30th, 2005 06:44 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey i love ur icons can i please be added thanks <3
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: April 30th, 2005 07:01 pm (UTC) (Link)
join in the userinfo
From: dead_inside25 Date: June 9th, 2005 07:38 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hi,

I just wanted to let you know that the user hezzyyy is using your "hugs not drugs" icon as her default icon without crediting you. I've asked her out it in her LJ and she said she didn't get it from your community. When I asked where she got it her response was: "from someones piczo site". =/

It's all right here: http://www.livejournal.com/users/hezzyyy/5373.html

I'm just letting you know. ;) I've already banned her from my shatteredxicons.
summer____xlove From: summer____xlove Date: June 28th, 2005 02:10 am (UTC) (Link)
Hey I joined,Add Me Back Please!♥
xbilla_boyx From: xbilla_boyx Date: June 29th, 2005 05:37 am (UTC) (Link)
i would like to be added please.
_crossmyheartx3 From: _crossmyheartx3 Date: June 29th, 2005 02:14 pm (UTC) (Link)
go join in the userinfo
59 found a way to </3 amaze and astound me
Page 1 of 2
[1] [2]